Standings

CCL
ClubPlayedWinsLossesTiesPoints
Arlington SA Arlington47129411859941
Loudoun Soccer Loudoun47729012166936
Beach FC Beach FC47228711570931
Braddock Road BRYC46123416463788
SOCA SOCA48023919150767
Crest - Modern - 4 star FC Frederick45522216469735
Fredericksburg FC Fredericksburg FC45919820061655
SYA SYA47719222164640
DC Stoddert DC Stoddert45018916369637
Virginia Legacy Virginia Legacy44717121150595
FC Richmond FC Richmond47217221258574
Mclean McLean44917122553566
Potomac Soccer - new logo - 2014 Potomac43116421354556
Maryland United FC Maryland United42515619758526
Roanoke Star Roanoke Star4219127654327
Lee-Mount Vernon Soccer Club LMVSC2327211941257
Go To Top