Standings

Filters

Club Played Wins Losses Ties Points
Loudoun Soccer Loudoun44827811258892
Beach FC Beach FC44827111067880
Arlington SA Arlington43527610851879
Braddock Road BRYC43322515256754
SOCA SOCA45222817747731
Crest - Modern - 4 star FC Frederick42220815658682
Fredericksburg FC Fredericksburg FC44819519261646
SYA SYA44917921159596
DC Stoddert DC Stoddert41217715159591
Virginia Legacy Virginia Legacy42616319949570
FC Richmond FC Richmond44916720052553
Mclean McLean42316321347536
Potomac Soccer - new logo - 2014 Potomac40915320848517
Maryland United FC Maryland United40715318753512
Roanoke Star Roanoke Star4058626851309
Lee-Mount Vernon Soccer Club LMVSC2096111137220
Go To Top