Standings

Club Played Wins Losses Ties Points
Loudoun Soccer Loudoun42026010555835
Arlington SA Arlington41325810649823
Beach FC Beach FC4062519758811
Braddock Road BRYC40420414753688
SOCA SOCA38720114937640
Fredericksburg FC Fredericksburg FC41218317158607
Crest - Modern - 4 star FC Frederick37318413950602
DC Stoddert DC Stoddert38316214553540
SYA SYA40616219054540
FC Richmond FC Richmond42416018351531
Virginia Legacy Virginia Legacy37814717442515
Mclean McLean38015118841494
Maryland United FC Maryland United36613717645456
Potomac Soccer - new logo - 2014 Potomac35113017942442
Roanoke Star Roanoke Star3918625748306
Lee-Mount Vernon Soccer Club LMVSC173479729170