Standings

Club Played Wins Losses Ties Points
Arlington SA Arlington1731223813379
Loudoun Soccer Loudoun1801134423362
Beach FC Beach FC1661113718351
Fredericksburg FC Fredericksburg FC176886622286
Braddock Road BRYC179817424267
Crest - Modern - 4 star FC Frederick136704521231
SYA SYA167687623227
SOCA SOCA147696513220
Virginia Legacy Virginia Legacy170637022212
FC Richmond FC Richmond184617617200
Mclean McLean144606816196
DC Stoddert DC Stoddert154545522185
Lee-Mount Vernon Soccer Club LMVSC173479729170
Maryland United FC Maryland United143527013169
Potomac Soccer - new logo - 2014 Potomac129436521150
Roanoke Star Roanoke Star1673611813121