Standings

Club Played Wins Losses Ties Points
Loudoun Soccer Loudoun1791114226359
Beach FC Beach FC167984029323
Braddock Road BRYC1671004918318
Arlington SA Arlington166964921309
SOCA SOCA168856716271
FC Richmond FC Richmond168757419244
FC Frederick FC Frederick144705618228
Virginia Legacy Virginia Legacy165718014227
SYA SYA180678924225
Fredericksburg FC Fredericksburg FC166627529215
Mclean McLean175659218213
DC Stoddert DC Stoddert142636019208
Maryland United FC Maryland United138516522175
Potomac Soccer - new logo - 2014 Potomac143537614173
Roanoke Star Roanoke Star168399831148
Annandale FC Annandale United1723412810112