Standings

Club Played Wins Losses Ties Points
Loudoun Soccer Loudoun32237271
Beach FC Beach FC24201363
Arlington SA Arlington32178758
Lee-Mount Vernon Soccer Club LMVSC321312746
Braddock Road BRYC321415345
Mclean McLean321315443
Fredericksburg FC Fredericksburg FC321214642
Crest - Modern - 4 star FC Frederick16123137
SYA SYA321016636
Potomac Soccer - new logo - 2014 Potomac1695229
FC Richmond FC Richmond32718324
SOCA SOCA1678122
Virginia Legacy Virginia Legacy1668220
DC Stoddert DC Stoddert1657419
Roanoke Star Roanoke Star2421939
Maryland United FC Maryland United1631109