Standings

Club Played Wins Losses Ties Points
Loudoun Soccer Loudoun2021205230390
Beach FC Beach FC2041185234388
Arlington SA Arlington1981105731361
Braddock Road BRYC1851055624339
FC Richmond FC Richmond197848330282
SOCA SOCA175887017281
FC Frederick FC Frederick175847120272
SYA SYA203799727264
Virginia Legacy Virginia Legacy181769114242
Fredericksburg FC Fredericksburg FC183708231241
Mclean McLean189739620239
DC Stoddert DC Stoddert149676220221
Potomac Soccer - new logo - 2014 Potomac166608917197
Maryland United FC Maryland United138516522175
Roanoke Star Roanoke Star168399831148
Annandale FC Annandale United1873613912120