Standings

Lumber Liquidators

CCL2016-171998 U19/20male
ClubPlayedWinsLossesTiesPoints
FC Richmond FC Richmond15121238
Braddock Road BRYC15112235
Loudoun Soccer Loudoun11110033
Arlington SA Arlington1383226
Roanoke Star Roanoke Star1575324
Beach FC Beach FC1475223
McLean1466220
Virginia Legacy Virginia Legacy1567220
SOCA SOCA1457217
Maryland United FC Maryland United954015
FC Frederick1035211
SYA SYA1338211
Lee-Mount Vernon Soccer Club LMVSC1421117
DC Stoddert DC Stoddert121836
Fredericksburg FC Fredericksburg FC121925
Potomac100733

Go To Top