Standings

Club Played Wins Losses Ties Points
Loudoun Soccer Loudoun1681053924339
Beach FC Beach FC167984029323
Braddock Road BRYC1671004918318
Arlington SA Arlington166964921309
SOCA SOCA167856616271
FC Richmond FC Richmond168757419244
FC Frederick FC Frederick144705618228
Virginia Legacy Virginia Legacy165718014227
Fredericksburg FC FASA166627529215
DC Stoddert DC Stoddert142636019208
Mclean McLean168638718207
SYA SYA168608622202
Maryland United FC Maryland United138516522175
Potomac Soccer - new logo - 2014 Potomac143537614173
Roanoke Star Roanoke Star168399831148
Annandale FC Annandale United1633112210103