Standings

Club Played Wins Losses Ties Points
Beach FC Beach FC143893123290
Loudoun Loudoun135813420263
Arlington SA Arlington141814317260
Braddock Road BRYC135794115252
SOCA SOCA143765215243
FC Richmond FC Richmond144636318207
Virginia Legacy Virginia Legacy141636711200
DC Stoddert DC Stoddert118554518183
FASA FASA132496221168
Mclean McLean136497017164
SYA SYA136457219154
FC Frederick FC Frederick104464414152
Maryland United FC Maryland United102384915129
Potomac Soccer - new logo - 2014 Potomac10440559129
Roanoke Star Roanoke Star144328428124
Annandale FC Annandale United12822961076