Standings

CCL2015-16
ClubPlayedWinsLossesTiesPoints
Arlington SA Arlington2311585023497
Beach FC Beach FC2321475530471
Loudoun Soccer Loudoun2351426033459
Braddock Road BRYC2361119134367
Crest - Modern - 4 star FC Frederick2181087040364
SOCA SOCA24010710726347
Fredericksburg FC Fredericksburg FC2231039525334
SYA SYA2389810733327
Virginia Legacy Virginia Legacy2398710730292
DC Stoddert DC Stoddert216787237272
Mclean McLean2128010428268
Potomac Soccer - new logo - 2014 Potomac208769933261
Lee-Mount Vernon Soccer Club LMVSC2307211840256
FC Richmond FC Richmond2327310524243
Maryland United FC Maryland United199718925238
Roanoke Star Roanoke Star1974113719142
Go To Top