Standings

CCL2015-16
ClubPlayedWinsLossesTiesPoints
Arlington SA Arlington2401595128505
Beach FC Beach FC2401545630492
Loudoun Soccer Loudoun2401436134463
Crest - Modern - 4 star FC Frederick2401167549397
Braddock Road BRYC2401129137373
Fredericksburg FC Fredericksburg FC24011010129359
SOCA SOCA24010710726347
SYA SYA2409910733330
DC Stoddert DC Stoddert240927540317
Virginia Legacy Virginia Legacy2408810730295
Maryland United FC Maryland United240869633291
Potomac Soccer - new logo - 2014 Potomac2408211538284
Mclean McLean2408410831283
Lee-Mount Vernon Soccer Club LMVSC2407412142264
FC Richmond FC Richmond2407511025250
Roanoke Star Roanoke Star2404415721153
Go To Top