Standings

Club Played Wins Losses Ties Points
Arlington SA Arlington463013393
Loudoun Loudoun442811589
FC Richmond FC Richmond442514580
Braddock Road BRYC422410880
Beach FC Beach FC392361079
DC Stoddert DC Stoddert30216366
SOCA SOCA371915360
FASA FASA441424648
FC Frederick FC Frederick321515247
Mclean McLean461227743
Virginia Legacy Virginia Legacy401324342
PSA Potomac291015434
Maryland United FC Maryland United32917633
SYA SYA261013333
Annandale FC Annandale United43633422
Roanoke Star Roanoke Star24218410