Standings

Club Played Wins Losses Ties Points
Arlington SA Arlington1941403915435
Beach FC Beach FC2051304926416
Loudoun Soccer Loudoun2061305125415
Braddock Road BRYC2061007927327
Fredericksburg FC Fredericksburg FC2121008725325
SOCA SOCA212969323311
Crest - Modern - 4 star FC Frederick185946229311
SYA SYA208849628280
Virginia Legacy Virginia Legacy216799428266
Mclean McLean182719021234
DC Stoddert DC Stoddert181686127232
Potomac Soccer - new logo - 2014 Potomac187669427225
FC Richmond FC Richmond209689318222
Maryland United FC Maryland United183678121222
Lee-Mount Vernon Soccer Club LMVSC2076111036219
Roanoke Star Roanoke Star1813612916124

 

 

 

Go To Top