CCL United 2017 Rosters

If you are having difficulty with this page, please clear your cache and browser history.

Please scroll down to see the 2017 CCL United Team Selections.  All payments due in full.

CCL United Executive Administrator:  Kelly Gobble

TEAM SELECTIONS (Roster in alphabetical order; alternates in no particular order; alternates will be notified if they will be added to roster):

CCL United 2000 Girls (Esteban Maldonado / Sam Bader)

Bates, Caroline
Blum, Lindsay
Brown, Cameron
Davis, Jordan
Dayton, Meghan
Donohue, Aubrey
Feng, Akaela
Fricks, Lulu (GK)
Goetz, Allyson
Gurrola, Grace (GK)
Maltese, Abby
Norvell, Aniya
Smith, Zoe
Staier, Sydney
Staples, Sydney
Vasquez, Idelys

2000G Alternates:  Buckner, Sydney (GK); Jordan, Ashlee
1999G Alternates:  Araujo, Reina (injured)

CCL United 2001 Girls (Kelvin Jones)

Beegle, Molly
Bido, Ashley
Devine, Kylie
Emory, Peyton
Ennis, Courtney
Eskay, Isabelle
Ricks, Ciani
Fox, Sofia
Heckler, Abby
Koviak, Camryn
Neuchterlein, Eleanor
Patel, Raahi
Poole, Kara
Rheil, Sarah
Stockero, Shannon (GK)
Thomson, Moira
Traub, Allison (GK)
Villarreal, Isabelle

2001G Alternates:  Magenbauer, Olivia

CCL United 2000 Boys (Brian Kuk / Kyle Morsink)

Ahlers, Robin
Brown, Myles
Christenson, Nathan (GK)
Cox, Roy
Everaert, Miro (GK)
Gonzales, Antonio (injured)
Jones, Tyus
Hall, Ryan
Hamilton, Baxter
Kang, Daniel
Lehnert, Kyle
Meyers, Blake
Mittereder, Justin
Osei, Damani
Starr, Daniel
Stenzel, Kyle
Sullivan, Aidan
Weber, Andrew
Valenzuela, Fabian

2000B Alternates:  Scoffield, Brandon; Strickland, Jed, Sutherland, Noah (GK)

CCL United 2001 Boys (Bobby O’Brien)

Adu, Femi
Bjarnason, Max
Brown, Zach
Dubose, Jared
Gaines, Victor
Hays, Matt (GK)
Hoffman, Daniel
Mahon, Brandon
McGee, Isaiah
Meese, Michael
Moutaouakil, Tariq
Nygaard, Max (GK)
Post, Ryan
Robles, Alex
Ryang, Benjui
Sanchez, Ruben
Sayles, Cooper
Warner, Jacob

2001B Alternates:  Eichler, Eric; Trinidad, Quentin

Athletic Trainers:  Cole Powell, Shannon Snell, Brian Wright

Go To Top